FRANCE


MATCHES

Saint-Étienne 15:00 Brest
Stade de Reims 17:00 Strasbourg
Stade Rennais FC 21:00 Paris Saint-Germain
Angers SCO 20:00 Metz
Brest 20:00 Stade de Reims
Dijon 20:00 Girondins de Bordeaux
Amiens SC 20:00 Nantes
Monaco 15:00 Nîmes
Strasbourg 17:00 Stade Rennais FC
Paris Saint-Germain 21:00 Toulouse
Montpellier Hérault SC 19:00 Olympique Lyonnais
LOSC Lille Métropole 19:00 Saint-Étienne
OGC Nice 21:00 Olympique de Marseille
Metz 20:45 Paris Saint-Germain
Olympique Lyonnais 17:30 Girondins de Bordeaux
Nîmes 20:00 Brest
Nantes 20:00 Montpellier Hérault SC
Toulouse 20:00 Amiens SC
Angers SCO 20:00 Dijon

RESULTATS

Metz 3 - 0 Monaco
Toulouse 1 - 0 Dijon
Nîmes 1 - 2 OGC Nice
Amiens SC 1 - 0 LOSC Lille Métropole
Girondins de Bordeaux 1 - 1 Montpellier Hérault SC
Nantes 0 - 0 Olympique de Marseille
Olympique Lyonnais 6 - 0 Angers SCO
Paris Saint-Germain 3 - 0 Nîmes
Strasbourg 1 - 1 Metz
LOSC Lille Métropole 2 - 1 Nantes
OGC Nice 2 - 1 Amiens SC
Dijon 1 - 2 Saint-Étienne
Montpellier Hérault SC 0 - 1 Stade Rennais FC
Angers SCO 3 - 1 Girondins de Bordeaux
Brest 1 - 1 Toulouse
Olympique de Marseille 0 - 2 Stade de Reims
Monaco 0 - 3 Olympique Lyonnais

Ligue 1

# Equipe MJ V N D Pour Contre Diff. Pts
1 Olympique Lyonnais 2 2 0 0 9 0 +9 6
2 OGC Nice 2 2 0 0 4 2 +2 6
3 Metz 2 1 1 0 4 1 +3 4
4 Toulouse 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
5 Paris Saint-Germain 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
6 Stade de Reims 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
7 Saint-Étienne 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
8 Stade Rennais FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
9 Amiens SC 2 1 0 1 2 2 +0 3
10 LOSC Lille Métropole 2 1 0 1 2 2 +0 3
11 Angers SCO 2 1 0 1 3 7 -4 3
12 Strasbourg 1 0 1 0 1 1 +0 1
13 Brest 1 0 1 0 1 1 +0 1
14 Nantes 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
15 Montpellier Hérault SC 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
16 Girondins de Bordeaux 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 1
17 Olympique de Marseille 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2 1
18 Dijon 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2 0
19 Nîmes 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4 0
20 Monaco 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6 0


MATCHES

Auxerre 20:45 Guingamp
Le Havre 20:00 Grenoble Foot 38
Niort 20:00 Caen
Ajaccio 20:00 Paris
Clermont 20:00 Auxerre
Le Mans 20:00 Lorient
Chambly 20:00 Châteauroux
Sochaux 20:00 Nancy
Rodez 20:00 Orléans
ESTAC 15:00 Lens
Guingamp 20:45 Valenciennes
Orléans 20:00 Niort
Nancy 20:00 Rodez
Valenciennes 20:00 Clermont
Caen 20:00 Le Havre
Le Mans 20:00 Sochaux
Auxerre 20:00 Ajaccio
Châteauroux 20:00 ESTAC
Lorient 15:00 Guingamp

RESULTATS

Lens 1 - 3 Le Havre
Châteauroux 0 - 1 Ajaccio
Grenoble Foot 38 1 - 1 ESTAC
Caen 0 - 0 Chambly
Lorient 1 - 0 Sochaux
Valenciennes 1 - 0 Rodez
Nancy 2 - 1 Le Mans
Paris 0 - 1 Niort
Orléans 0 - 1 Clermont
Clermont 1 - 1 Lens
Chambly 0 - 0 Grenoble Foot 38
Le Mans 1 - 2 Valenciennes
Rodez 2 - 1 Paris
ESTAC 1 - 2 Le Havre
Nancy 1 - 1 Lorient
Niort 3 - 0 Châteauroux
Sochaux 1 - 0 Auxerre
Ajaccio 1 - 2 Caen
Guingamp 1 - 0 Orléans
Caen 1 - 2 Lorient

Ligue 2

# Equipe MJ V N D Pour Contre Diff. Pts
1 Clermont 4 3 1 0 7 2 +5 10
2 Lorient 4 3 1 0 7 2 +5 10
3 Le Havre 4 2 2 0 8 5 +3 8
4 Chambly 4 2 2 0 2 0 +2 8
5 Niort 4 2 1 1 5 3 +2 7
6 Rodez 4 2 1 1 4 2 +2 7
7 Lens 4 2 1 1 6 5 +1 7
8 Ajaccio 4 2 1 1 5 4 +1 7
9 Valenciennes 4 2 1 1 4 3 +1 7
10 Nancy 4 1 3 0 4 3 +1 6
11 Caen 4 1 2 1 3 3 +0 5
12 Sochaux 4 1 2 1 2 2 +0 5
13 ESTAC 4 1 1 2 5 5 +0 4
14 Guingamp 3 1 1 1 4 5 -1 4
15 Grenoble Foot 38 4 0 3 1 4 5 -1 3
16 Auxerre 3 1 0 2 2 3 -1 3
17 Orléans 4 0 1 3 0 3 -3 1
18 Paris 4 0 1 3 2 7 -5 1
19 Châteauroux 4 0 1 3 0 7 -7 1
20 Le Mans 4 0 0 4 3 8 -5 0

index3

MATCHES

Toulon 20:00 Bourg-en-Bresse
Cholet 20:00 Créteil
Béziers 20:00 Pau
Quevilly Rouen 20:00 Villefranche
Red Star 20:00 Dunkerque
Boulogne 20:00 Concarneau
Lyon Duchère 20:00 Laval
GFC Ajaccio 20:00 Bastia-Borgo
Le Puy Foot 20:00 Avranches
Laval 18:00 Quevilly Rouen
Dunkerque 20:00 Toulon
Concarneau 20:00 Cholet
Villefranche 20:00 Béziers
Créteil 20:00 Lyon Duchère
Bastia-Borgo 20:00 Le Puy Foot
Pau 20:00 Red Star
Bourg-en-Bresse 20:00 GFC Ajaccio
Avranches 20:00 Boulogne

RESULTATS

Bourg-en-Bresse 1 - 4 Red Star
Laval 2 - 0 Cholet
Toulon 1 - 1 GFC Ajaccio
Pau 4 - 2 Quevilly Rouen
Concarneau 1 - 1 Le Puy Foot
Avranches 1 - 0 Bastia-Borgo
Dunkerque 2 - 1 Béziers
Villefranche 0 - 2 Lyon Duchère
Créteil 1 - 0 Boulogne
Quevilly Rouen 1 - 3 Dunkerque
Red Star 1 - 1 Toulon
Cholet 1 - 1 Villefranche
Lyon Duchère 0 - 0 Pau
Le Puy Foot 2 - 3 Créteil
Béziers 2 - 1 Bourg-en-Bresse
Bastia-Borgo 2 - 0 Concarneau
Boulogne 1 - 1 Laval
GFC Ajaccio 0 - 1 Avranches

National

# Equipe MJ V N D Pour Contre Diff. Pts
1 Dunkerque 3 3 0 0 8 2 +6 9
2 Red Star 3 2 1 0 8 2 +6 7
3 Laval 3 2 1 0 4 1 +3 7
4 Créteil 3 2 1 0 4 2 +2 7
5 Avranches 3 2 0 1 2 2 +0 6
6 Pau 3 1 2 0 5 3 +2 5
7 Bastia-Borgo 3 1 1 1 2 1 +1 4
8 Lyon Duchère 3 1 1 1 2 3 -1 4
9 Béziers 3 1 1 1 3 3 +0 4
10 Concarneau 3 1 1 1 3 3 +0 4
11 Villefranche 3 1 1 1 2 3 -1 4
12 Toulon 3 0 3 0 2 2 +0 3
13 Cholet 3 0 2 1 2 4 -2 2
14 Quevilly Rouen 3 0 1 2 3 7 -4 1
15 Bourg-en-Bresse 3 0 1 2 2 6 -4 1
16 Le Puy Foot 3 0 1 2 3 5 -2 1
17 Boulogne 3 0 1 2 1 3 -2 1
18 GFC Ajaccio 3 0 1 2 1 5 -4 1

 


Widget not in any sidebars

Widget not in any sidebars

Widget not in any sidebars

Widget not in any sidebars