ESPAGNE

ESPAGNE

laliga

MATCHES

Villarreal 18:30 Alaves
Sevilla 21:00 Barcelona
Granada 02:00 Atlético de Madrid
Real Madrid 02:00 Athletic Bilbao
Cadiz 16:15 Alaves
Elche 18:30 Espanyol
Athletic Bilbao 21:00 Villarreal
Sevilla 14:00 Levante
Barcelona 16:15 Real Madrid
Real Betis 18:30 Rayo Vallecano
Atlético de Madrid 21:00 Real Sociedad
Getafe 21:00 Celta Vigo
Alaves 19:00 Elche
Espanyol 21:00 Athletic Bilbao
Villarreal 21:30 Cadiz
Mallorca 19:00 Sevilla
Rayo Vallecano 19:00 Barcelona
Real Betis 20:00 Valencia
Real Madrid 21:30 Osasuna

RESULTATS

Valencia 2 - 2 Mallorca
Osasuna 1 - 1 Granada
Espanyol 2 - 0 Cadiz
Alaves 0 - 1 Real Betis
Barcelona 3 - 1 Valencia
Villarreal 1 - 2 Osasuna
Celta Vigo 0 - 1 Sevilla
Rayo Vallecano 2 - 1 Elche
Real Sociedad 1 - 0 Mallorca
Levante 0 - 0 Getafe
Granada 1 - 0 Sevilla
Villarreal 2 - 0 Real Betis
Getafe 1 - 1 Real Sociedad
Espanyol 2 - 1 Real Madrid
Elche 1 - 0 Celta Vigo
Atlético de Madrid 2 - 0 Barcelona
Cadiz 0 - 0 Valencia
Mallorca 1 - 0 Levante
Osasuna 1 - 0 Rayo Vallecano
Athletic Bilbao 1 - 0 Alaves

LIGA BBVA

# Equipe MJ V N D Pour Contre Diff. Pts
1 Real Sociedad 9 6 2 1 12 7 +5 20
2 Osasuna 10 5 3 2 14 13 +1 18
3 Real Madrid 8 5 2 1 22 10 +12 17
4 Sevilla 8 5 2 1 11 3 +8 17
5 Atlético de Madrid 8 5 2 1 11 6 +5 17
6 Rayo Vallecano 9 5 1 3 15 9 +6 16
7 Barcelona 8 4 3 1 14 8 +6 15
8 Real Betis 9 4 3 2 12 9 +3 15
9 Athletic Bilbao 8 3 4 1 7 4 +3 13
10 Valencia 10 3 4 3 15 13 +2 13
11 Espanyol 9 3 3 3 8 8 +0 12
12 Mallorca 10 3 3 4 9 15 -6 12
13 Villarreal 8 2 5 1 9 5 +4 11
14 Elche 9 2 3 4 6 10 -4 9
15 Celta Vigo 9 2 1 6 7 12 -5 7
16 Cadiz 9 1 4 4 7 13 -6 7
17 Granada 9 1 4 4 7 13 -6 7
18 Levante 9 0 5 4 6 13 -7 5
19 Alaves 8 1 0 7 2 13 -11 3
20 Getafe 9 0 2 7 3 13 -10 2

image

Matchs

Ibiza 16:00 Fuenlabrada
Sporting Gijon 18:15 Real Valladolid
Malaga 20:30 Lugo
Leganes 21:00 Tenerife
Mirandes 14:00 Almeria
Amorebieta 14:00 Real Sociedad B
Ponferradina 18:15 Real Oviedo
Burgos 18:15 Huesca
Las Palmas 21:00 Alcorcon
Girona 21:00 Real Zaragoza
Real Sociedad B 21:00 Las Palmas
Almeria 21:00 Leganes
Huesca 16:00 Amorebieta
Lugo 18:15 Sporting Gijon
FC Cartagena 21:00 Ponferradina
Fuenlabrada 16:00 Girona
Real Oviedo 18:00 Malaga
Real Valladolid 20:15 Eibar
Real Zaragoza 22:30 Mirandes

Résultats

Eibar 2 - 1 FC Cartagena
Real Oviedo 1 - 3 Burgos
Mirandes 1 - 2 Girona
Real Zaragoza 1 - 1 Ponferradina
Almeria 3 - 1 Real Sociedad B
Lugo 2 - 0 Las Palmas
Alcorcon 3 - 3 Leganes
Fuenlabrada 0 - 0 Amorebieta
Real Valladolid 1 - 1 Ibiza
Tenerife 0 - 1 Eibar
Huesca 0 - 0 Malaga
FC Cartagena 1 - 0 Sporting Gijon
Ponferradina 0 - 0 Fuenlabrada
Real Sociedad B 1 - 1 Real Oviedo
Burgos 1 - 1 Lugo
Leganes 0 - 2 Real Valladolid
Ibiza 0 - 2 Mirandes

SEGUNDA DIVISION

# Equipe MJ V N D Pour Contre Diff. Pts
1 Eibar 12 7 3 2 19 14 +5 24
2 Almeria 11 7 1 3 21 10 +11 22
3 Sporting Gijon 11 6 3 2 14 10 +4 21
4 Ponferradina 11 5 4 2 14 9 +5 19
5 FC Cartagena 12 6 0 6 17 19 -2 18
6 Las Palmas 11 4 5 2 15 13 +2 17
7 Tenerife 11 5 2 4 13 11 +2 17
8 Real Valladolid 11 4 4 3 13 11 +2 16
9 Huesca 11 4 3 4 14 10 +4 15
10 Fuenlabrada 11 3 6 2 9 7 +2 15
11 Lugo 11 3 6 2 13 12 +1 15
12 Mirandes 11 4 2 5 17 16 +1 14
13 Malaga 11 3 5 3 9 12 -3 14
14 Burgos 11 3 4 4 10 9 +1 13
15 Real Oviedo 11 2 7 2 11 11 +0 13
16 Ibiza 11 2 6 3 12 17 -5 12
17 Real Sociedad B 11 2 5 4 11 13 -2 11
18 Real Zaragoza 11 1 8 2 7 9 -2 11
19 Girona 11 3 2 6 9 13 -4 11
20 Leganes 11 2 4 5 11 15 -4 10
21 Amorebieta 11 1 5 5 10 16 -6 8
22 Alcorcon 11 2 1 8 9 21 -12 7

 


Widget not in any sidebars

Widget not in any sidebars

Widget not in any sidebars

Widget not in any sidebars