ESPAGNE

ESPAGNE

laliga

MATCHES

Levante 22:00 Mallorca
Leganes 14:00 Barcelona
Real Betis 17:00 Valencia
Granada 19:30 Atlético de Madrid
Real Madrid 22:00 Real Sociedad
Espanyol 13:00 Getafe
Osasuna 15:00 Athletic Bilbao
Eibar 17:00 Deportivo Alavés
Villarreal 19:30 Celta Vigo
Real Valladolid 22:00 Sevilla
Celta Vigo 22:00 Real Valladolid
Deportivo Alavés 14:00 Real Madrid
Real Sociedad 17:00 Eibar
Mallorca 19:30 Real Betis
Valencia 22:00 Villarreal
Sevilla 13:00 Leganes
Athletic Bilbao 15:00 Granada
Espanyol 17:00 Osasuna
Getafe 19:30 Levante
Atlético de Madrid 22:00 Barcelona

RESULTATS

Real Betis 1 - 2 Sevilla
Getafe 0 - 0 Osasuna
Atlético de Madrid 3 - 1 Espanyol
Athletic Bilbao 2 - 1 Levante
Mallorca 3 - 1 Villarreal
Barcelona 4 - 1 Celta Vigo
Eibar 0 - 4 Real Madrid
Valencia 2 - 0 Granada
Deportivo Alavés 3 - 0 Real Valladolid
Real Sociedad 1 - 1 Leganes
Granada 1 - 2 Real Sociedad
Leganes 1 - 2 Eibar
Celta Vigo 0 - 1 Getafe
Osasuna 4 - 2 Deportivo Alavés
Villarreal 0 - 0 Athletic Bilbao
Real Valladolid 3 - 0 Mallorca
Real Madrid 0 - 0 Real Betis
Sevilla 1 - 1 Atlético de Madrid
Levante 3 - 1 Barcelona
Espanyol 1 - 2 Valencia

LIGA BBVA

# Equipe MJ V N D Pour Contre Diff. Pts
1 Barcelona 12 8 1 3 33 15 +18 25
2 Real Madrid 12 7 4 1 25 9 +16 25
3 Atlético de Madrid 13 6 6 1 15 8 +7 24
4 Sevilla 13 7 3 3 17 14 +3 24
5 Real Sociedad 13 7 2 4 21 14 +7 23
6 Athletic Bilbao 13 5 5 3 13 8 +5 20
7 Getafe 13 5 5 3 18 15 +3 20
8 Granada 13 6 2 5 19 17 +2 20
9 Valencia 13 5 5 3 19 18 +1 20
10 Osasuna 13 4 7 2 16 13 +3 19
11 Villarreal 13 5 3 5 26 19 +7 18
12 Levante 13 5 2 6 16 16 +0 17
13 Real Valladolid 13 4 5 4 14 17 -3 17
14 Deportivo Alavés 13 4 3 6 14 18 -4 15
15 Eibar 13 4 3 6 14 21 -7 15
16 Mallorca 13 4 2 7 12 19 -7 14
17 Real Betis 13 3 4 6 15 23 -8 13
18 Celta Vigo 13 2 3 8 7 19 -12 9
19 Espanyol 13 2 2 9 7 23 -16 8
20 Leganes 13 1 3 9 7 22 -15 6

image

Matchs

Real Sporting de Gijón 22:00 Tenerife
Rayo Vallecano 17:00 Real Zaragoza
Racing Santander 19:00 Extremadura UD
Deportivo De La Coruña 19:00 Alcorcón
Huesca 21:00 Ponferradina
Almería 13:00 Numancia
Málaga 17:00 Elche
Albacete 17:00 Mirandés
Las Palmas 19:00 Real Oviedo
Girona 19:00 Fuenlabrada
Cádiz 22:00 Lugo
Numancia 22:00 Málaga
Mirandés 17:00 Real Sporting de Gijón
Alcorcón 17:00 Huesca
Tenerife 19:00 Almería
Ponferradina 19:00 Albacete
Real Zaragoza 22:00 Girona

Résultats

Tenerife 1 - 1 Cádiz
Mirandés 2 - 1 Las Palmas
Lugo 1 - 1 Racing Santander
Real Oviedo 0 - 0 Real Sporting de Gijón
Alcorcón 1 - 0 Málaga
Ponferradina 1 - 1 Girona
Real Zaragoza 0 - 1 Albacete
Numancia 2 - 2 Rayo Vallecano
Elche 1 - 1 Almería
Extremadura UD 2 - 0 Deportivo De La Coruña
Fuenlabrada 3 - 2 Huesca
Rayo Vallecano 1 - 1 Cádiz
Racing Santander 2 - 2 Ponferradina
Málaga 0 - 0 Fuenlabrada
Almería 1 - 1 Real Zaragoza
Deportivo De La Coruña 1 - 3 Elche

SEGUNDA DIVISION

# Equipe MJ V N D Pour Contre Diff. Pts
1 Cádiz 16 11 3 2 25 13 +12 36
2 Fuenlabrada 16 8 4 4 22 16 +6 28
3 Almería 16 6 8 2 23 15 +8 26
4 Huesca 16 8 2 6 19 13 +6 26
5 Numancia 16 6 7 3 19 14 +5 25
6 Albacete 16 8 1 7 11 16 -5 25
7 Alcorcón 16 6 6 4 21 18 +3 24
8 Girona 16 7 3 6 20 18 +2 24
9 Ponferradina 16 5 8 3 23 18 +5 23
10 Real Zaragoza 16 6 5 5 21 18 +3 23
11 Elche 16 6 5 5 19 17 +2 23
12 Rayo Vallecano 16 4 9 3 24 21 +3 21
13 Mirandés 16 5 6 5 20 25 -5 21
14 Lugo 16 4 8 4 17 21 -4 20
15 Las Palmas 16 5 4 7 17 21 -4 19
16 Real Sporting de Gijón 16 4 6 6 17 17 +0 18
17 Extremadura UD 16 4 4 8 16 22 -6 16
18 Tenerife 16 3 6 7 18 21 -3 15
19 Málaga 16 3 6 7 11 15 -4 15
20 Real Oviedo 16 3 6 7 19 24 -5 15
21 Racing Santander 16 1 10 5 17 21 -4 13
22 Deportivo De La Coruña 16 1 7 8 14 29 -15 10

 


Widget not in any sidebars

Widget not in any sidebars

Widget not in any sidebars

Widget not in any sidebars